Llistat d'Inscrits

Buscar
Nom
Categoria
Modalitat
Anna Martinez Ruiz
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Adrià Gil Gimenez
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Aida Marisch Delgado
Sub 30 Femení
21K
Aitor Martija Egia
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Albert Martinez Anton
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Albert Senent Vilà
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Alessandra Ballarani
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Alex Valdivia Unión
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Alfonso Tejedor Gonzalez
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Alfonso Vegas Serrano
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Ana López Alvarez
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Andréa Fornos
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Anna Escolà Resa
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Anna Sors Casanovas
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Antolin Jimenez Martin
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Antonio Pérez Chincoa
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Barbara Vassilatos
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Berta Esquirol Cano
Sub 30 Femení
21K
Carles Marimont Sadurni
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Camille Gross
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Carlos Gómez Garcia
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Carlos Morales García
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Ceci Soler Larrubia
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Christian Prat I Galceran
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Christine Saysset
Master Femení
21K
Conchita De Alos Espinos
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Cristina Cano Menacho
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Cristina Miralpeix Druguet
Sub 30 Femení
21K
Cristóbal Cárdenas Arjona
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Cuca Füllemann Borredà
Sub 50 Femení
21K
David Archilés Rigual
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
David Bullido Rayo
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Daniel Delgado Lopez
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
David Marquez
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Eduard Zamora Valeri
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Enric Rovira Oliva
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Enrique Luque Martín
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Eric Ortiz Martínez
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Francisco Tirado Parada
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Federico Lopez -Rey Ferrer
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Fernando Moral Fernandez
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Ferri Ayats Garcia
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Francis Perez López
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Francisco Perez Lozano
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Félix Rodríguez Gago
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Genis Castells Soler
Master Masculí
21K
Gerard Vilanova Godoy
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Géraldine Fondecave
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Iolanda López Iglesias
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Isaac Ortiz Costa
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Israel Raja Cozar
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jordi Blanch Ventura
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Jordi Camps I Serramitja
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Josep Bundó I Gelada
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Juanjo Cabrera Martinez
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jaume Carol Rubau
Master Masculí
21K
Javier Martínez Fernández
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Jean Negre
Master Masculí
21K
Jenifer Francés Ferrer
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Joan Mestres Montsech
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Joel Castillo Purdonés
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jordi Carreras Vivancos
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jordi Font Aloy
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Jordi Pardo Aymerich
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jose Mateo Guerrero
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Jose David Delgado Santos
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Josep Maria Font Pastor
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Juan Carlos Ruiz Sánchez
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Laura Blas Santos-García
Sub 30 Femení
21K
Laura Comino Miranda
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Lennys Gonzalez
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Lorena Morillas Marfil
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Lourdes Gelada Astor
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Lourdes Pagès Custals
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Luis Camas Millan
Master Masculí
21K
Luis Sánchez Matarin
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Miquel Frances Sitja
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Macarena Osuna Jiménez
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Maite Castellví Savall
Master Femení
21K
Manuel Barroso Dominguez
Master Masculí
21K
Marc Puigfel Roselló
Sub 30 Masculí
21K
Marc Pérez Crusellas
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Marco Peña
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Maria Davila Rueda
Master Femení
21K
Maria Jose Escorihuela
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Marie Françoise Flavin
Master Femení
21K
Martí Puigfel Pont
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Melina Araque Bekking
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Mikhail Golubev
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Montse Escolà Resa
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Montserrat Perez Lopez
Master Femení
21K
Narcís De Los Llanos Ochoa
Master Masculí
21K
Natalia Estañol Regolta
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Nicolas López Madrid
Master Masculí
21K
Núria Martínez Galera
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Patricia Rodriguez Ferrer
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Paz López
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Pedro Muñoz Morente
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Pepi Garcia Vela
Sub 60 Femení
21K
Rafa Martinez Santos
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Rafa Ramos Ureña
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Ramon Gil Viturtia
Master Masculí
21K
Raúl Góngora Martín
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Remco Acedo
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Roger Solà Arques
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Roger Trave
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Salomé Raphaela Blass
Sub 40 Femení
21K
Salva Artés Bergés
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Sandra Fernandez Ortega
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Sandra Martínez López
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Sixto Rodrigo Garcia
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Sonia López Iglesias
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Sylvain Tournade
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Tony Rico Pedrola
Sub 60 Masculí
21K
Valentina Morosini
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Vera De La Fuente Aragón
Sub 50 Femení
21K
Victor González Fernandez
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Xavier Comas Calvet
Sub 50 Masculí
21K
Yeray Sánchez Iborra
Sub 40 Masculí
21K
Àngel Puigfel Roselló
Sub 30 Masculí
21K