Llistat d'Inscrits

Club
Inscrits
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1
Albert Pons Domenjó
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
ASTARAC FOND CLUB
1
Delom Bernard
Master Masculí
42K
ATLETISME ANGLÈS
1
Angel Pielies Serrat
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
BS RUNNING
1
Javier Hervás Morales
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
BTQI RUNNERS
1
Enric Garcia Bargo
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
BIORUNNING
1
David Icart
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C. E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
1
Oscar Llorens Brun
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.A.ALMUSSAFES
1
Mario Márquez Vazquez
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.E MOGODA TRAIL
1
Emilio Muñoz Garcia
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
C.EXC.TORELLO
1
Pep Bisquert
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.E COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNING
1
Javier Montañez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CLERMONTSPORTENDURANCE
1
Philippe Molimard
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETIC TMB
1
Marc Gispert Giron
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETISME LLORET - LA SELVA
1
Pau Puig Vega
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLUB ESPORTIU SANTVI
1
Luis Arnedo Ruiz
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5
1
José David Fernández Martínez
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CLUB MARATÓN CARTAGENA
1
Jose Ramon Camero Fuentes
Master Masculí
42K
CLUB D'ATLETISME L'AIRE
1
Mònica Carretero Segués
Sub 50 Femení
42K
CORREDORES.CAT
1
Francisco Javier Ortega Rosa
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
ECLA ALBI
1
Patricia Cambon
Sub 60 Femení
42K
FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
4
David Fernández Salazar
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
Estrella Márquez Verde
Sub 40 Femení
42K
Oscar Chiloeches Maresma
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
Sandra Mitjà
Sub 60 Femení
42K
FORK RUNNERS
2
Alicia Gómez Roig
Master Femení
42K
Santiago Bragulat Ubeda
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
1
Alejandro Barral Martín
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
GIRUNNERES ESPORTS PARRA
1
Xavier Avellana Revuelta
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1
Silvia Berne Dalmau
Sub 50 Femení
42K
GRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
1
Lluis Miquel Sans Hernandez
Master Masculí
42K
GEIEG
1
Jordi Izquierdo Martinez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
GRIMPACIMS
1
Vicenç Sabater Sorolla
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
INDEPENDENT
1
Meritxell Bansell Roca
Sub 40 Femení
42K
LES NENES TRAIL
1
Rafael Rodríguez Martínez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LLORET LA SELVA
1
David Julià Peracaula
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
MONTPALAU
1
Jordi Casals
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
NCYC
1
Schofield David
Master Masculí
42K
NO
1
Santiago Riudavets Gomila
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
RONDE CÉRÉTANE
1
Damien Fleuret
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
RUN365
1
Rubén Esteba Cano
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
RUNNERS PIRAOS
1
Carles Campmajo Riera
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
RUNVONES TEAM
1
Àlex Garcia Rodríguez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SIN CLUB
1
Angel Durán Parras
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SARRIÀ SOLIDARI
1
Víctor Lozano Ros
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
TRES PASESITOS
1
Borja Perez-Merino
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
TRINXAVAMBES
1
David Codina Riqué
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
UAT
1
Miguel Garcia Pinar
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
VACARISSESCORRE
1
Txema Pinós Vall
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
VIGIA TRAIL
1
Mireia Navarro Juan
Sub 40 Femení
42K
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
1
Juan Pedraza Rodriguez
Master Masculí
42K
WOLF
1
Miguel Burgos Sanchez
Master Masculí
42K
XAT&RUN
1
Roser Serra Albert
Sub 60 Femení
42K