Llistat d'Inscrits

Buscar
Nom
Categoria
Modalitat
Alfred Redrado Gil
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Arnau Barcelo Peiro
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Agusti Gallostra I Agustí
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Albert Serra Esclusa
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Alexandre Recasens Gabarri
Master Masculí
10K
Ana Guzmán Fornells
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Anastasia Umbjarv
Sub 40 Femení
10K
Andreas Fleischhauer
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Annick Pichard
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Antonio Gómez Häuselmann
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Bruno Pellure
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Berta Gabarró I Maturana
Sub 40 Femení
10K
Beverley Williamson
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Christine Pichard
Master Femení
10K
Carles Capallera Juncà
Sub 40 Masculí
10K
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Dani Andrés Escobedo
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Daniel Florido Gómez
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Danilo Peña Maqueira
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
David Cervantes Medran
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
David Cucurell Vega
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Dawn Egan
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Elena Ramírez Rocamora
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Francesc Xavier Altadill Llort
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Imma Parera Sala
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Imma Ros Romero
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Isa Costa
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Inma Bernardos Alsina
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Ismael Valle Prado
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Joan Duch
Master Masculí
10K
Joan Gassiot Benet
Master Masculí
10K
Joan Gella Guijarro
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Joan Puerto Antunez
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Joaquin Medrano Raurich
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Jordi Coll Domínguez
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Josep Admetlla Maseras
Master Masculí
10K
Josep Garcia Garcia
Master Masculí
10K
Lidia Malagon Toro
Sub 40 Femení
10K
Lula Vila Valles
Sub 60 Femení
10K
M Angeles Malagon Toro
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Majo Rico Montesinos
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Marta Fandos Solsona
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Marc Codina Payola
Sub 40 Masculí
10K
Marc Vall-Llosera Punti
Sub 40 Masculí
10K
Marina Lacruz Algarate
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Marina Moreno Fornaguera
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Marisa Clara Esteva
Sub 50 Femení
10K
María Ángeles Chicharro Cuevas
Sub 60 Femení
10K
Miquel Tamarit
Sub 40 Masculí
10K
Montserrat Núñez Jimenez
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Mònica Serrano Rodríguez
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Neus Navarro Bovet
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Noelia Fuentes
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Noelia Tadera
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Nuria Marti Carreras
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Oriol Perez Pinart
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Pere Geli Ferrer
Master Masculí
10K
Raquel Ruiz Urendez
Sub 40 Femení
10K
Rubén Martín Fernández
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Simon Martin Garcia
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Salva Lao Sanchez
Sub 60 Masculí
10K
Sergio Beltran Valverde
Sub 50 Masculí
10K
Silvia Anton Latorre
Sub 50 Femení
10K
Virginia Castillo Cano
Sub 40 Femení
10K
Virginia Juango Larraya
Sub 50 Femení
10K