Llistat d'Inscrits

Club
Inscrits
069063
1
Roland Bordet
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1
Jaume Rubinat Massons
Master Masculí
42K
5DEDOS VALENCIA
1
Jose Federico Perales Soler
Master Masculí
42K
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
1
Morad Assam
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1
Albert Pons Domenjó
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
ASTARAC FOND CLUB
1
Delom Bernard
Master Masculí
42K
ATLETISME ANGLÈS
1
Angel Pielies Serrat
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
BS RUNNING
1
Javier Hervás Morales
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
BTQI RUNNERS
1
Enric Garcia Bargo
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
BARÓ TEAM
1
Jordi Garcia Maspoch
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
BIORUNNING
1
David Icart
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
BURGOS TEAM
2
Joan Burgos Parra
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
Xavier Burgos Parra
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
C. E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
1
Oscar Llorens Brun
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.A.ALMUSSAFES
1
Mario Márquez Vazquez
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.E MOGODA TRAIL
1
Emilio Muñoz Garcia
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
C.EXC.TORELLO
1
Pep Bisquert
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
C.E COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNING
1
Javier Montañez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CTG
1
Carlos Alba Alonso
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
1
Sergio Jódar Gener
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SANT CELONI
1
Joel Fortuny Millan
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLERMONTSPORTENDURANCE
1
Philippe Molimard
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETIC TMB
1
Marc Gispert Giron
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETISME LLORET - LA SELVA
1
Pau Puig Vega
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETISME NAVARCLES
2
Daniel Montero Ribera
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
Jesús Ruiz Sojo
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CLUB ESPORTIU SANTVI
1
Luis Arnedo Ruiz
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5
1
José David Fernández Martínez
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CLUB MARATÓN CARTAGENA
1
Jose Ramon Camero Fuentes
Master Masculí
42K
CLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
1
Jordi Ferreras Jerez
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CLUB D'ATLETISME L'AIRE
1
Mònica Carretero Segués
Sub 50 Femení
42K
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
1
Juan Jose Jimenez Villalba
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CN PIERA 2012
1
Daniel López Rovina
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
CODS
1
Jordi Alvarez Pérez
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CORREDORES.CAT
1
Francisco Javier Ortega Rosa
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CORREDORS.CAT
1
Jose A. Garcia Garcia
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
1
Yanciel Rivera Ferrer
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
CUSTOMADDICTS MATARÓ
1
Jonatan Rodriguez Gonzalez
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
DALTON RUNNERS
2
Alberto Clérigues Ayudán
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
Marcos Clérigues Ayudán
Sub 30 Masculí
42K
ESPORTIU PENEDES
1
Josep Fernandez Sastre
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
ECLA ALBI
1
Patricia Cambon
Sub 60 Femení
42K
ESPORTIU PENEDES
1
Joan Blanch Batet
Sub 30 Masculí
42K
FASTTRIATLON
1
David Perez Saenz
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
FONDISTES BLANES
1
Stefan Recht
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
4
David Fernández Salazar
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
Estrella Márquez Verde
Sub 40 Femení
42K
Oscar Chiloeches Maresma
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
Sandra Mitjà
Sub 60 Femení
42K
FORK RUNNERS
2
Alicia Gómez Roig
Master Femení
42K
Santiago Bragulat Ubeda
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
1
Alejandro Barral Martín
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
1
Josep Colomer Armengol
Sub 30 Masculí
42K
GIRUNNERES ESPORTS PARRA
1
Xavier Avellana Revuelta
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1
Silvia Berne Dalmau
Sub 50 Femení
42K
GRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
1
Lluis Miquel Sans Hernandez
Master Masculí
42K
GEIEG
1
Jordi Izquierdo Martinez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
GRIMPACIMS
1
Vicenç Sabater Sorolla
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
IBERIA
1
Francisco Gámez Gutiérrez
Master Masculí
42K
IBERS
1
David Cañadas Serrano
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
INDEPENDENT
1
Meritxell Bansell Roca
Sub 40 Femení
42K
KM0 PONENT
4
Carles Oro Bea
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
Joan Navarro Mateus
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
Jordi Molins Marques
Master Masculí
42K
Marc Feixas Perera
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
KM0 PONENT - WESTRUNNERS
1
Arnau Feixas Perera
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LES NENES TRAIL
1
Rafael Rodríguez Martínez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LA DRAGONERA
1
Jordi Sanchez Laure
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
1
Michel Edom
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LLORET LA SELVA
1
David Julià Peracaula
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
LOUS MESCLATS BSV
1
Patrick Chatelet
Master Masculí
42K
MONTPALAU
1
Jordi Casals
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
NCYC
1
Schofield David
Master Masculí
42K
NO
1
Santiago Riudavets Gomila
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
RODEZ ATHLETISME LOISIRS
1
Valerie Combes
Sub 60 Femení
42K
RONDE CÉRÉTANE
1
Damien Fleuret
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
RANGERS MAHÓN
1
Fernando Marra-López Porta
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
RUN365
1
Rubén Esteba Cano
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
RUNNERS PIRAOS
1
Carles Campmajo Riera
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
RUNTAFIA
1
Júlia Casadevall Braun
Sub 40 Femení
42K
RUNVONES TEAM
1
Àlex Garcia Rodríguez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SIN CLUB
1
Angel Durán Parras
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SANT CLIMENT
1
Josep Maria Piulachs Núñez
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SARRIÀ SOLIDARI
1
Víctor Lozano Ros
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA
1
Abel Montero Ribera
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
STONE MASTER MARATHONERS
1
Stephen Parker
Master Masculí
42K
TRES PASESITOS
1
Borja Perez-Merino
Sub 40 Masculí
42K
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS
1
Marc Lecossois
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
TECNIRUNNER
1
Laia Royo-Casals
Sub 40 Femení
42K
TRINXAVAMBES
1
David Codina Riqué
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
VACARISSESCORRE
1
Txema Pinós Vall
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
VIGIA TRAIL
1
Mireia Navarro Juan
Sub 40 Femení
42K
Z5TEAM
1
Mónica Dominguez Hernández
Sub 50 Femení
42K
ASTARAC FOND CLUB
1
Rancon Pierre
Master Masculí
42K
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
1
Juan Pedraza Rodriguez
Master Masculí
42K
CORREDORS.CAT
2
Francesc Clopes Rocosa
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
Juan Sanchez Espinosa
Sub 50 Masculí
42K
LUÇON JOGGING NATURE
1
Baron Jacques
Sub 60 Masculí
42K
WOLF
1
Miguel Burgos Sanchez
Master Masculí
42K
XAT&RUN
1
Roser Serra Albert
Sub 60 Femení
42K
Ñ ULTRAFONDO
1
Angel Marcos De La Mata Garcia
Master Masculí
42K